Headliners

Speakers

Sardor Umurzakov

Sardor Umurzakov

Deputy Prime Minister for Investments and Foreign Economic Relations — Minister of Investments and Foreign Trade of the Republic of Uzbekistan


Artak Kamalyan

Artak Kamalyan

Member of the Board (Minister) for Industry and Agro-Industrial Complex of the Eurasian Economic Commission


Denis Manturov

Denis Manturov

Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation


Sergey Glazyev

Sergey Glazyev

Member of the Board (Minister) for Integration and Macroeconomics, Eurasian Economic Commission; Member of the Supreme Advisory Council, Eurasian Peoples' Assembly


Petr Parkhomchik

Petr Parkhomchik

Minister of Industry of the Republic of Belarus


Sherali Kabir

Sherali Kabir

Minister of Industry and New Technologies of the Republic of Tajikistan


Vahan Kerobyan

Vahan Kerobyan

Minister of Economy of the Republic of Armenia


Laziz Kudratov

Laziz Kudratov

First Deputy Minister of Investments and Foreign Trade of the Republic of Uzbekistan


Alexey Gruzdev

Alexey Gruzdev

Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation


Victor Evtukhov

Victor Evtukhov

State Secretary – Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of Russia


Khurram Teshabaev

Khurram Teshabaev

Deputy Minister of Investments and Foreign Trade of the Republic of Uzbekistan


Oleg Bocharov

Oleg Bocharov

Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation


Nikita Stasishin

Nikita Stasishin

Deputy Minister of Construction of the Russian Federation


Veronika Nikishina

Veronika Nikishina

General Director, Russian Export Center


Nazim Efendiev

Nazim Efendiev

General Director, Metalloinvest


Alexander Belogortsev

Alexander Belogortsev

President, Merkator Holding


Boris Listov

Boris Listov

Chairman of Board, Rosselkhozbank


Vadim Titov

Vadim Titov

President, Rusatom International Network


Vladimir Shatunin

Vladimir Shatunin

Director General, Electroshield Samara


Andrey Suvorov

Andrey Suvorov

CEO, Aprotech


Anton Atrashkin

Anton Atrashkin

Program Director, INNOPROM


Nikolay Podguzov

Nikolay Podguzov

Chairman of the Board, Eurasian Development Bank


Sergey Migalin

Sergey Migalin

Deputy General Director-Director for Economics and Finance, Rosenergoatom


Alexey Nesterov

Alexey Nesterov

Director of ERP Solutions, 1C